Is Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil with Lemon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES), OLIVE OIL, SALT, LEMON FLAVOR
Check Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil with Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil with Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryLemony
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


