Is John West Basil No Drain Tuna Infusions 80g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (80%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (14%), Basil Leaves (0.9%), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Thickener: Guar Gum
Check John West Basil No Drain Tuna Infusions 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Basil No Drain Tuna Infusions 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL SEASONED WITH WILD CAUGHT TUNA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL
FULLY COOKED WILD TUNA, BARLEY, TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC, BLACK OLIVES & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TOMATO BASIL
John West Tuna Lemon Cracked Pepper | 95g
John West Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 4 x 132g
John West Yellowfin Tuna In Springwater 90g
Where to buy
John West Basil No Drain Tuna Infusions 80g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


