Is John West Deli Tuna Lime, Ginger & A Hint Of Chilli In Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purse Seine Caught Long Tail Tuna [thunnus Tonggol] [62%], Sunflower Oil, Water, Ginger [4%], Lime Juice [4%], Chilli [3%], Salt. Contains: Fish.
Check John West Deli Tuna Lime, Ginger & A Hint Of Chilli In Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Deli Tuna Lime, Ginger & A Hint Of Chilli In Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Deli Tuna Lime, Ginger & A Hint Of Chilli In Oil is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep


