Is John West Heart No Drain Tuna Steak with Rapeseed Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish) (94%), Rapeseed Oil (4.5%), Tuna Oil (Fish) (0.9%), Salt

Check John West Heart No Drain Tuna Steak with Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Heart No Drain Tuna Steak with Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep