Is John West Infusions Tuna Indian Spiced 80G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (Fish), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Curry Powder (Spices, Herbs, Mustard), Dehydrated White Onions, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Garlic Paste, Salt, Thickener: Guar Gum, Natural Chilli Flavour
Check John West Infusions Tuna Indian Spiced 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Infusions Tuna Indian Spiced 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Infusions Tuna Indian Spiced 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


