Is John West Light Spreadables Tuna Mayo with Sweet Corn Fridge Pack Oat Free?
Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Water, Sweetcorn, Sunflower Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Egg Yolk Powder, Salt, Thickeners: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Antioxidants: Sodium Ascorbate, Rosemary Extract
Check John West Light Spreadables Tuna Mayo with Sweet Corn Fridge Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Light Spreadables Tuna Mayo with Sweet Corn Fridge Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Light Spreadables Tuna Mayo with Sweet Corn Fridge Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


