Is John West Mackerel Fillets in Oil with 8% Extra Virgin Olive Oil 115g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel Fillets (Fish), Sunflower Oil (15%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%) Salt

Check John West Mackerel Fillets in Oil with 8% Extra Virgin Olive Oil 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Mackerel Fillets in Oil with 8% Extra Virgin Olive Oil 115g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking