Is John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Water, Salt

Check John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine 120g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go