Is John West No Drain Tuna Steak Pots with Sunflower Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (94%), Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check John West No Drain Tuna Steak Pots with Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West No Drain Tuna Steak Pots with Sunflower Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Sunflower Oil Pouch - 2.6 oz
Ken's Steak House Italian with Extra Virgin Olive Oil Dressing & Topping
Simple Truth Organic Spreadable Butter With Sunflower Oil
StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill
Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil with Lemon
Where to buy
John West No Drain Tuna Steak Pots with Sunflower Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


