Is John West Protein Tuna Bowl Brown Rice Lime Lemongrass & Chickpeas 170g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
MSC certified purse seine caught skipjack tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (*fish*) (32%), brown rice (21%), vegetable oil, chick peas (10%), lemongrass (6%), shallot, red rice (4%), carrot, chilli (1%), lime juice (1%), salt.
Check John West Protein Tuna Bowl Brown Rice Lime Lemongrass & Chickpeas 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Protein Tuna Bowl Brown Rice Lime Lemongrass & Chickpeas 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Protein Tuna Bowl Brown Rice Lime Lemongrass & Chickpeas 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichLunch


