Is John West Salmon Pink Wild Alaskan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt

Check John West Salmon Pink Wild Alaskan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Salmon Pink Wild Alaskan is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsCountdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep