Is John West Tuna Chunks With Spring Water No Drain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish) 90%, WATER Spring Water, Salt. ALTHOUGH CARE IS TAKEN WHEN PREPARING OUR FISH, SONBONES MAY REMAIN For recipes or to trace the story ehind your www.j v hn-west on Refrigerate any unused product and Consume within 2 days FOR

Check John West Tuna Chunks With Spring Water No Drain against your own diets in the app.