Is John West Tuna Steak with Sunflower Oil 3x60g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Steak (89%), Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check John West Tuna Steak with Sunflower Oil 3x60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Tuna Steak with Sunflower Oil 3x60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Tuna Steak with Sunflower Oil 3x60g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


