Is John West Pink Salmon 213G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon (99%), Salt
Check John West Pink Salmon 213G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Pink Salmon 213G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken and Wild Rice Soup
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Where to buy
John West Pink Salmon 213G is available at 8 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshopBritishshoppingWoolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladOn The Go


