Is John West Wood Smoked Irish Peppered Mackerel Fillets in Sunflower Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wood Smoked Mackerel Fillets (Fish) (78%), Sunflower Oil, Black Pepper (1,8%), Salt

Check John West Wood Smoked Irish Peppered Mackerel Fillets in Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Wood Smoked Irish Peppered Mackerel Fillets in Sunflower Oil is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokyPepperySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep