Is Johnnie Ryan, Diet Cola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Colour, Potassium Benzoate (Used As A ), Natural Flavours, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Caffeine

Check Johnnie Ryan, Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go