Is Johnny Harris Bar-B-Cue Sauce, Hickory Smoked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Ketchup (Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, Salt, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Tumeric), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agents), Salt, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Spices.

Check Johnny Harris Bar-B-Cue Sauce, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping