Is Johnny Harris Bar-B-Cue Sauce, Hickory Smoked Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vinegar, Ketchup (Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, Salt, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Tumeric), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agents), Salt, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Spices.
Check Johnny Harris Bar-B-Cue Sauce, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnny Harris Bar-B-Cue Sauce, Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Stubb's All Natural Bar-B-Q Sauce Original -- 18 oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


