Is Johnny's Black Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Agave Syrup, Olive Oil Blend (refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Black Garlic Cloves, Dijon Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Salt, Black Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (as Preservatives), Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor). Contains Mustard

Check Johnny's Black Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep