Is Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Garlic (Dehydrated), Spices (Dehydrated)
Check Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


