Is Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Garlic (Dehydrated), Spices (Dehydrated)

Check Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling
Egg Free? Johnnys Seasoning Chicken & Pork - 4.75 Oz | Spoonful