Is Johnsonville Beef Smoked Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Johnsonville Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Beef Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


