Is Johnsonville Brats Beer Bratwurst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beer, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Water, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid.

Check Johnsonville Brats Beer Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep