Is Johnsonville Classic Pork Hotdogs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, salt, contains less than 2% of deheated mustard, corn syrup, sugar, sodium phosphates, paprika, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, potassium lactate, onion powder, natural flavor, sodium nitrite, paprika extractives, sodium diacetate, beef collagen casings.
Check Johnsonville Classic Pork Hotdogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Classic Pork Hotdogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepOn The Go


