Is Johnsonville Garlic Summer Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Meat Ingredients : ( Pork , Beef ) Salt and Less Than 2% Of : the Following : Dextrose , Spices , Monosodium Glutamate , Dehydrated Garlic , Sodium Erythorbate , Lactic Acid Starter Culture , Sodium Nitrite .
Check Johnsonville Garlic Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Garlic Summer Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


