Is Johnsonville Original Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup and Less Than 2% of the Following: Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, BHA, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Johnsonville Original Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Johnsonville Original Bratwurst Party Pack 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking