Is Johnsonville Polish Kielbasa Soy Free?

Ingredients
pork, water, and less than 2% of the following: corn syrup, salt, dextrose, spices, sodium phosphate, natural flavors (maltodextrin), paprika, dehydrated garlic, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, beef collagen casing.
Check Johnsonville Polish Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnsonville Polish Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Johnsonville Bratwurst, Original 19 oz (1 lb 3 oz) 538 g
About this product
Meat · Piece


