Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, 60% DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR.

Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, 60% DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing