Is JOI Oat Milk Creamer Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Joiblend (organic Oats, Avocado Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Mct Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Pectin Fiber), Cane Sugar, Himalayan Salt.

Check JOI Oat Milk Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep