Is Joint Pain Management Rollerball Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aesculus Hippocastanum - 30 C (Relieves Arthritis), Ruta Graveolens - 30 C (For Painful Joints), Inactive Sesame Oil, Lavendin Oil, Black Spruce Oil, German Chamomile Oil, Ginger Oil, Pine Oil, Cypress Oil, Rosemary Oil
Check Joint Pain Management Rollerball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joint Pain Management Rollerball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joint Pain Management Rollerball is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
On The Go


