Is Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- palmitate
- natural flavor
palmitate
Dietitian notePalmitate is the most common saturated fatty acid found in animals and plants. If the label does not provide a palmitate source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raspberry Puree, Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin A (Palmitate)
Check Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Frozen


