Is Jolly Rancher 10 Pack Watermelon/Grape/Blue Raspberry/Green Apple Freezer Pops 10 ea Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Jolly Rancher 10 Pack Watermelon/Grape/Blue Raspberry/Green Apple Freezer Pops 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher 10 Pack Watermelon/Grape/Blue Raspberry/Green Apple Freezer Pops 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS, CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Jolly Rancher 10 Pack Watermelon/Grape/Blue Raspberry/Green Apple Freezer Pops 10 ea is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


