Is Jolly Rancher Assorted Lollipops, 850g Box (50 x 17g lollipops) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), malic acid, sodium lactate, natural and artificial flavours, Allura Red, tartrazine, mineral oil, Brilliant Blue FCF, lecithin (soy), Sunset Yellow FCF.
Check Jolly Rancher Assorted Lollipops, 850g Box (50 x 17g lollipops) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Assorted Lollipops, 850g Box (50 x 17g lollipops) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Jolly Rancher Assorted Lollipops, 850g Box (50 x 17g lollipops) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


