This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Jolly Rancher Candy Canes Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Glycerin.

Check Jolly Rancher Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Jolly Rancher Candy Canes | Spoonful