Is Jolly Rancher Gummies Original Flavours Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Modified com starch, Malic acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Sodium citrate, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Jolly Rancher Gummies Original Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Gummies Original Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


