Is Jolly Rancher Gummies Original Flavours Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Modified com starch, Malic acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Sodium citrate, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF.

Check Jolly Rancher Gummies Original Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go