Is Jolly Rancher Hard Candy in Cinnamon Fire! Flavor 7 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor and artificial flavor
- natural flavor and artificial flavor, artificial color
natural flavor and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40), Mineral Oil, Soy Lecithin
Check Jolly Rancher Hard Candy in Cinnamon Fire! Flavor 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Hard Candy in Cinnamon Fire! Flavor 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
Where to buy
Jolly Rancher Hard Candy in Cinnamon Fire! Flavor 7 oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


