No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Tropical Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALIC ACID; NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MINERAL OIL; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 5; RED 40; YELLOW 6; BLUE 1]; LECITHIN (SOY)

Check Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Tropical against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Tropical | Spoonful