Is Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6), LECITHIN (SOY).
Check Jolly Rancher Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


