Is Jolly Rancher Jelly Rancher Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Chili Powder, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Color (yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1).

Check Jolly Rancher Jelly Rancher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go