Is Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Limonene, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5)
Check Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


