Is Jolly Rancher Peach Zero Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sucralose, ascorbic acid, natural , artificial flavors, sodium benzoate, acesulfame potassium, niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin, caffeine, beta carotene (color), vitamin B12

Check Jolly Rancher Peach Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.