Is Jolly Rancher Sours Gummies Candy, Sours Soy Free?

Description
These sour gummies deliver intense fruit-forward flavors with a pronounced tart coating and a firm, chewy texture. Consumers commonly use them for casual snacking, sharing at gatherings, party favors, or candy bowls. Reviews frequently mention strong sour kick, lasting fruit taste, occasional stickiness, and satisfying chew and varied packaging experiences.

Description
These sour gummies deliver intense fruit-forward flavors with a pronounced tart coating and a firm, chewy texture. Consumers commonly use them for casual snacking, sharing at gatherings, party favors, or candy bowls. Reviews frequently mention strong sour kick, lasting fruit taste, occasional stickiness, and satisfying chew and varied packaging experiences.
Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6).
Check Jolly Rancher Sours Gummies Candy, Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Sours Gummies Candy, Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


