Is Jolly Time Blazin Cheez Microwave Popcorn 3 Oz, 6 Ct Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice Extractives For Flavor And Color, Spices, Soy Lecithin, Tbhq, Ascorbic Acid To Preserve Freshness
Check Jolly Time Blazin Cheez Microwave Popcorn 3 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Time Blazin Cheez Microwave Popcorn 3 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
Kirkland Microwave Popcorn 3.3 Ounce Bags - 8 Bags
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Movie Theater Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Where to buy
Jolly Time Blazin Cheez Microwave Popcorn 3 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


