Is Jom Blueberry And Raspberry Gummy’s Candy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar , invert sugar syrup *, water, corn starch", glucose syrup, acid (tartaric acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrate, concentrate of purple carrot *, natural flavouring, glazing agent sunflower oil *, carnauba wax *. * = certified organic ingredients
Check Jom Blueberry And Raspberry Gummy’s Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jom Blueberry And Raspberry Gummy’s Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


