Is JONAH CRAB CLAWS & ARMS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAB, SALT
Check JONAH CRAB CLAWS & ARMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JONAH CRAB CLAWS & ARMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishDippingSandwich


