Is Jones Dairy Farm Boneless Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 7oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Sodium Nitrite

Check Jones Dairy Farm Boneless Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 7oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jones Dairy Farm Boneless Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, 7oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch