Is Jones Dairy Farm Chicken Meatballs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Lemon Peel Powder, Dried Garlic, Dried Parsley.
Check Jones Dairy Farm Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Dairy Farm Chicken Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish


