Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Mild Pork Links 40 Count - 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

These golden-brown links deliver a mild, savory flavor with a tender, slightly snappy texture; consumers commonly use them for breakfasts, sandwiches, and quick reheating or meal prep. Reviewers frequently praise consistent seasoning, easy portioning from the 40-count pack, and overall convenience, while some note occasional variability in size and packaging.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar.

Check Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Mild Pork Links 40 Count - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Mild Pork Links 40 Count - 28 Oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Mild Pork Links 40 Count - 28 Oz | Spoonful