Is Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Blue 1, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeIGARalphs
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


